ontario spring bear hunt
Current MPPs
Ajax Phillips, Hon. Rod
Algoma—Manitoulin Mantha, Michael
Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Parsa, Michael
Barrie—Innisfil Khanjin, Andrea
Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Downey, Hon. Doug
Bay of Quinte Smith, Hon. Todd
Beaches—East York Berns-McGown, Rima
Brampton Centre Singh, Sara
Brampton East Singh, Gurratan
Brampton North Yarde, Kevin
Brampton South Sarkaria, Hon. Prabmeet Singh
Brampton West Sandhu, Amarjot
Brantford—Brant Bouma, Will
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Walker, Hon. Bill
Burlington McKenna, Jane
Cambridge Karahalios, Belinda C.
Carleton Ghamari, Goldie
Chatham-Kent—Leamington Nicholls, Rick
Davenport Stiles, Marit
Don Valley East Coteau, Michael
Don Valley North Ke, Vincent
Don Valley West Wynne, Kathleen O.
Dufferin—Caledon Jones, Hon. Sylvia
Durham Park, Lindsey
Eglinton—Lawrence Martin, Robin
Elgin—Middlesex—London Yurek, Hon. Jeff
Essex Natyshak, Taras
Etobicoke Centre Surma, Hon. Kinga
Etobicoke North Ford, Hon. Doug
Etobicoke—Lakeshore Hogarth, Christine
Flamborough—Glanbrook Skelly, Donna
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Simard, Amanda
Guelph Schreiner, Mike Green Party of Ontario
Haldimand—Norfolk Barrett, Toby
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Scott, Hon. Laurie
Hamilton Centre Horwath, Andrea
Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Miller, Paul
Hamilton Mountain Taylor, Monique
Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas Shaw, Sandy
Hastings—Lennox and Addington Kramp, Daryl
Humber River—Black Creek Rakocevic, Tom
Huron—Bruce Thompson, Hon. Lisa M.
Kanata—Carleton Fullerton, Hon. Merrilee
Kenora—Rainy River Rickford, Hon. Greg
Kiiwetinoong Mamakwa, Sol
Kingston and the Islands Arthur, Ian
King—Vaughan Lecce, Hon. Stephen
Kitchener Centre Lindo, Laura Mae
Kitchener South—Hespeler Fee, Amy
Kitchener—Conestoga Harris, Mike
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex McNaughton, Hon. Monte
Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Hillier, Randy Independent
Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Clark, Hon. Steve
London North Centre Kernaghan, Terence
London West Sattler, Peggy
London—Fanshawe Armstrong, Teresa J.
Markham—Stouffville Calandra, Hon. Paul
Markham—Thornhill Kanapathi, Logan
Markham—Unionville Pang, Billy
Milton Gill, Parm
Mississauga Centre Kusendova, Natalia
Mississauga East—Cooksville Rasheed, Kaleed
Mississauga—Erin Mills Sabawy, Sheref
Mississauga—Lakeshore Cuzzetto, Rudy
Mississauga—Malton Anand, Deepak
Mississauga—Streetsville Tangri, Nina
Mushkegowuk—James Bay Bourgouin, Guy
Nepean MacLeod, Hon. Lisa
Newmarket—Aurora Elliott, Hon. Christine
Niagara Centre Burch, Jeff
Niagara Falls Gates, Wayne
Niagara West Oosterhoff, Sam
Nickel Belt Gélinas, France
Nipissing Fedeli, Hon. Victor
Northumberland—Peterborough South Piccini, David
Oakville Crawford, Stephen
Oakville North—Burlington Triantafilopoulos, Effie J.
Orléans Vacant seat
Oshawa French, Jennifer K.
Ottawa Centre Harden, Joel
Ottawa South Fraser, John
Ottawa West—Nepean Roberts, Jeremy
Ottawa—Vanier Vacant seat
Oxford Hardeman, Hon. Ernie
Parkdale—High Park Karpoche, Bhutila
Parry Sound—Muskoka Miller, Norman
Perth—Wellington Pettapiece, Randy
Peterborough—Kawartha Smith, Dave
Pickering—Uxbridge Bethlenfalvy, Hon. Peter
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Yakabuski, Hon. John
Richmond Hill Wai, Daisy
Sarnia—Lambton Bailey, Robert
Sault Ste. Marie Romano, Hon. Ross
Scarborough Centre Mitas, Christina Maria
Scarborough North Cho, Hon. Raymond Sung Joon
Scarborough Southwest Begum, Doly
Scarborough—Agincourt Babikian, Aris
Scarborough—Guildwood Hunter, Mitzie
Scarborough—Rouge Park Thanigasalam, Vijay
Simcoe North Dunlop, Hon. Jill
Simcoe—Grey Wilson, Jim Independent
Spadina—Fort York Glover, Chris
St. Catharines Stevens, Jennifer (Jennie)
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry McDonell, Jim
Sudbury West, Jamie
Thornhill Martow, Gila
Thunder Bay—Atikokan Monteith-Farrell, Judith
Thunder Bay—Superior North Gravelle, Michael
Timiskaming—Cochrane Vanthof, John
Timmins Bisson, Gilles
Toronto Centre Morrison, Suze
Toronto—Danforth Tabuns, Peter
Toronto—St. Paul's Andrew, Jill
University—Rosedale Bell, Jessica
Vaughan—Woodbridge Tibollo, Hon. Michael A.
Waterloo Fife, Catherine
Wellington—Halton Hills Arnott, Hon. Ted
Whitby Coe, Lorne
Willowdale Cho, Stan
Windsor West Gretzky, Lisa
Windsor—Tecumseh Hatfield, Percy
York Centre Baber, Roman
York South—Weston Hassan, Faisal
York—Simcoe Mulroney, Hon. Caroline